Polls Galore!!

Posted: Aug 18, 2010 by Kade in
6

I posted some serious and FUN polls on the side! So vote 'em up!

6 comments:

  1. Lexi says:

    haha Kade you are too funny. Where do you come up with all this stuff?

  1. Eldarwen says:

    I voted!
    Poll one: You're hilarious.
    Poll two: Nah... you're fine Kade. Don't change, we love you just the way you are!
    Poll three: Bunngee cord grappling hooks. yeAH! (bahahahaha!) =D
    Poll four: Straight wiskey and nuttin' else! (but, I just voted that to be silly. seriously. I may live in TX, but I don't drink whiskey. btw, that's spelled with an 'h') :P

    Polls are wicked! :D

  1. haha loved the polls!!

  1. Rachel says:

    lol I love Loud N' Clear on your playlist :)
    Oh and guess what? So does Nick ;)

  1. MahinaMK says:

    "The Most Stellar, Epic Garage Sale Ever!" is probably the most awesome garage sale sign I've ever heard of. :)

  1. Love and Hovercraft. Those are what got my votes. :)